20.04.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
X. Papp János Memorial Competition
|
20.04.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
MBO 2024
|
20.04.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2024
|
20.04.2024 |
|
|
|
SLO |
|
Orange Orienteering Cup 2024 - 1. middle SOL2, 2. sprint, 3. long SOL3
|
20.04.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
Noćno prvenstvo Hrvatske - Ačkov kup
|
21.04.2024 |
|
|
|
BEL |
|
Flemish championship sprint
|
21.04.2024 |
|
|
|
UKR |
|
Тренування для початківців
|
25.04.2024 |
|
|
|
SLO |
|
DP SV 2024
|
26.04.2024 |
|
|
|
POL |
|
2nd Official camp EYOC
|
26.04.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2024
|
27.04.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
Coppa Italia WRE
|
27.04.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
Balaton MTBO (Middle+Long), Hungarian Cup, WMS
|
27.04.2024 |
|
|
|
SLO |
|
Trening štafet
|
27.04.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
2. BILOGORA OPEN
|
28.04.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
39. prvenstvo Kapele
|
28.04.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
Italian championship middle WRE
|
01.05.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024
|
01.05.2024 |
|
|
|
POL |
|
Bukowa Cup 11
|
02.05.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Training (preferably for club members)
|
04.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ESP |
|
XVII CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE ALBACETE | 05 y 06 OSSA DE MONTIEL / EL BONILLO
|
08.05.2024 |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
5 days MTBO Chablais
|
09.05.2024 |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
Weinviertel Orienteering Weekend 2024
|
09.05.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
6. Munich O-Cup
|
09.05.2024 |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
O'céan 2024 - MD
|
10.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Campionatul National pe Echipe + Sprint Urban etapa 3
|
10.05.2024 |
|
|
|
SRB |
|
Metropolis of the Southeast Europe/43th Memorijal "Cika Dusko Jovanovic"
|
11.05.2024 |
|
|
|
NED |
|
City Races Maastricht
|
11.05.2024 |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
O'céan 2024 - Relais
|
12.05.2024 |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
O'céan 2024 - LD
|
12.05.2024 |
|
|
|
SLO |
|
Klubsko prvenstvo OK Azimut in OLP2
|
16.05.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Training (preferably for club members)
|
18.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Cupa Muresului 2024
|
18.05.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
IX. HOMOKHÁTI LADÓ-REC CUP (3 DAYS, 2 WRE)
|
18.05.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
Trakošćan Open 2024
|
18.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3rd Italian cup middle - forest
|
19.05.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
43. Pokal Zagreba
|
19.05.2024 |
|
|
|
SLO |
|
DP štafete
|
19.05.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
IX.HOMOKHÁTI LADÓ-REC CUP (RELAY 2X2)
|
19.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
3rd Italian cup Long - forest
|
25.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Transylvania Open 2024 - ed. 23
|
25.05.2024 |
|
|
|
GEO |
|
Tbilisi Orienteering Cup, Round 3 / World Orienteering Week
|
30.05.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Cupa României / C.N. Sprint-Urban et. V / Trofeul Maramures ed. 53
|
30.05.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
CROATIA 4 days - 24th Zagreb Open - WRE
|
30.05.2024 |
|
|
|
POR |
|
Azores City Race
|
02.06.2024 |
|
|
|
NED |
|
Stads OL Stadsweiden Harderwijk
|
06.06.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Training (preferably for club members)
|
07.06.2024 |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
Relay - Thermenland Open 2024 | Alpen Adria Cup 2024
|
08.06.2024 |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
Thermenland Open 2024 | Alpen Adria Cup 2024
|
16.06.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Cupa Florilor de Tei
|
16.06.2024 |
|
|
|
NED |
|
NK sprint Valkenburg
|
16.06.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2024
|
20.06.2024 |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
6. Carinthian Lake Cup 2024
|
20.06.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Training (preferably for club members)
|
22.06.2024 |
|
|
|
POL |
|
Grand Prix Polonia (EYOC TOUR)
|
22.06.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
Austrian MTBOdays 2024
|
23.06.2024 |
|
|
|
NED |
|
Stads-OL Zutphen
|
28.06.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
Cansiglio Orienteering Meeting
|
29.06.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
7. Munich O-Cup
|
29.06.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2024
|
30.06.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft
|
01.07.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
5 Days Italy 2024
|
03.07.2024 |
|
|
|
BUL |
|
RHODOPE ORIENTEERING CUP 2024
|
04.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Training (preferably for club members)
|
05.07.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Festivalul de Orientare al Bihorului 2024
|
05.07.2024 |
|
|
|
DEN |
|
Vikingedyst 2024 sprint
|
06.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024
|
06.07.2024 |
|
|
|
DEN |
|
Vikingedyst 2024
|
07.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
Bavarian Forest TrailO 2024
|
14.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
8. Munich O-Cup
|
16.07.2024 |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
OOcup/2024 5 days
|
18.07.2024 |
|
|
|
SVK |
|
SLOVAKIA OPEN 2024 ARDF
|
20.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2024
|
20.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GEO |
|
Tbilisi Orienteering Cup, Round 4
|
20.07.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024
|
26.07.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
Croatia Open (3 days)
|
01.08.2024 |
|
|
|
BUL |
|
WUOC2024 TOUR
|
01.08.2024 |
|
|
|
SLO |
|
Cerkno Cup 2024 (4 days)
|
07.08.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
Bubo cup 4 days
|
07.08.2024 |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
Friendship Trophy 2024
|
15.08.2024 |
|
|
|
BEL |
|
Flanders 4 days
|
16.08.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
HUNGÁRIA CUP 2024. (5 days)
|
28.08.2024 |
|
|
|
TUR |
|
Seeoc-Seemoc 2024 & III. Pergamon O-Week
|
30.08.2024 |
|
|
|
AUT |
|
Vienna O Challenge - VOC Sprint Weekend 2024
|
05.09.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Campionatele Naționale de Orientare în Alergare - National Orienteering Championships
|
07.09.2024 |
|
|
|
BUL |
|
TARNOVO MTBO CUP 2024
|
08.09.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
5. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2024
|
15.09.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut
|
21.09.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Cluj West Open 2024 + Trofeul Floresti ed.22
|
21.09.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
Őrség Cup & Slovenian National League #5
|
22.09.2024 |
|
|
|
NED |
|
NC 2024 Vlasakkers
|
29.09.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
9. Munich O-Cup
|
03.10.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2024
|
04.10.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Mentor Silva Cup - 7 Legs Mixed Relay, Sprint, Middle-WRE
|
04.10.2024 |
|
|
|
CRO |
|
Brač orienteering championship 2024
|
04.10.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
Esztergom City Race Euro Tour
|
11.10.2024 |
|
|
|
COL |
|
Campeonato Suraméricano y Copa de países latinos 2024
|
18.10.2024 |
|
|
|
ROU |
|
Brasov O-Meeting
|
24.10.2024 |
|
|
|
TUR |
|
BOSKCUP 2024
|
26.10.2024 |
|
|
|
NED |
|
2-daagse van de Veluwe - Veluwe 2 days
|
27.10.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
10. Munich O-Cup
|
31.10.2024 |
|
|
|
ITA |
|
Toscana Orienteering Classic - C.O.M.O.F.
|
03.11.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
6. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2024
|
09.11.2024 |
|
|
|
BEL |
|
North Sea Trophy 2024
|
10.11.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
11. Munich O-Cup
|
17.11.2024 |
|
|
|
GEO |
|
Tbilisi Orienteering Cup, Round 5
|
21.11.2024 |
|
|
|
MRI |
|
Mauritius 3 Days
|
08.12.2024 |
|
|
|
GER |
|
19. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL
|
15.12.2024 |
|
|
|
GEO |
|
Tbilisi Orienteering Cup, Round 6
|
26.12.2024 |
|
|
|
BEL |
|
Sylvester 5 days 2024
|
27.12.2024 |
|
|
|
HUN |
|
WOS 4 DAYS Hungary (Winter Orienteering & SPA)
|
20.02.2025 |
|
|
|
FRA |
|
PROVOM Provence Orienteering Meeting
|
14.03.2025 |
|
|
|
BUL |
|
TARNOVO CUP 2025 Night O Prolog
|
15.03.2025 |
|
|
|
BUL |
|
TSAREVETS SPRINT CUP 2025
|
16.03.2025 |
|
|
|
BUL |
|
TARNOVO CUP 2025
|